These forums may contain mild adult content and are not associated with EON, Sony or any other companies and do not reflect their views.
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share | 
 

 Best Leading Trio Elimination Game

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 ... 12 ... 20  Next
AuthorMessage
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5003
Member Since : 2011-08-05
Location : It's a song about a bitch who cunted it up

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Fri Oct 14, 2011 2:31 am

THURSDAY THRUST:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [26] +2
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [14]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] -2
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [10]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [10]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1580
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Fri Oct 14, 2011 5:53 am

THURSDAY:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [26]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] +2
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [8] -2
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [10]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Fri Oct 14, 2011 4:02 pm

FRIDAY:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [26]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]+2
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [8]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [10]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]-2

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 15, 2011 12:15 am

FRIDAY:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [26]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [8]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]-
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]+

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5003
Member Since : 2011-08-05
Location : It's a song about a bitch who cunted it up

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 15, 2011 12:25 am

FRIDAY:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [28] +2
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] -
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [8]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1580
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 15, 2011 9:50 am

FRIDAY:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [28]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22] +2
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] -2
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Largo's Shark
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 10600
Member Since : 2011-03-14

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 15, 2011 9:51 am

FRIDAY:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [28]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10] -2
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [10] +2
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Oct 16, 2011 1:01 am

FRIDAY:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [28]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] +2
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] -2
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5003
Member Since : 2011-08-05
Location : It's a song about a bitch who cunted it up

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Oct 16, 2011 2:00 am

Satonmyfaceday

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] +
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] +2
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18] -2
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Oct 16, 2011 2:04 am

Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]+2
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]-2

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
GeneralGogol
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 880
Member Since : 2011-03-18
Location : Kremlin

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Oct 16, 2011 2:17 am

Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] +2
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [6] -2
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1580
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Oct 16, 2011 8:35 am

Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] -2
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10] +2

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Oct 16, 2011 5:05 pm

Sunday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]+2
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]-2

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Oct 17, 2011 2:28 am

Sunday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [6]-
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]+
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1580
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Oct 17, 2011 10:46 am

Sunday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [4] -2
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10] +2

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Oct 17, 2011 4:08 pm

Monday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] +2
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [4]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8] -2

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Oct 17, 2011 11:59 pm

Monday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]+
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [4]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4]-2
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5003
Member Since : 2011-08-05
Location : It's a song about a bitch who cunted it up

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 18, 2011 12:55 am

Monday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] +2
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22] -
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [4]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1580
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 18, 2011 1:14 am

Monday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] +2
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [2] -2
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 18, 2011 4:30 pm

Tuesday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24]+2
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [2]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4]
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [6]-2

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 18, 2011 11:57 pm

Tuesday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14]+
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24]
10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [2]
11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [2]-
12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [6]

ELIMINATED:

15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1580
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Wed Oct 19, 2011 12:34 am

Tuesday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24]
10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4] +2
11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [6]

ELIMINATED:

14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Wed Oct 19, 2011 4:34 pm

Wednesday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26]+2
10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4]
11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]
13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [4]-2

ELIMINATED:

14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Wed Oct 19, 2011 11:46 pm

Wednesday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4]
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26]
10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [2]-
11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18]+
13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [4]

ELIMINATED:

14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1580
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Thu Oct 20, 2011 1:20 am

Wednesday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [2] -2
9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26]
10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [2]
11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18]
13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [6] +2

ELIMINATED:

14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   

Back to top Go down
 
Best Leading Trio Elimination Game
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 5 of 20Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 ... 12 ... 20  Next

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Bond And Beyond :: Bond :: James Bond Fan Area-
Jump to: