More Adult, Less Censored Discussion of Agent 007 and Beyond : Where Your Hangovers Are Swiftly Cured |
| | Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
|
+10tiffanywint Harmsway lachesis Prince Kamal Khan GeneralGogol Lazenby. Mr. Kiss Kiss Bang Bang Fort Knox Largo's Shark Perilagu Khan 14 posters | |
Author | Message |
---|
Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Thu Oct 20, 2011 6:04 am | |
| Thursday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [2] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28]+2 10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [2] 11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [4]-2
ELIMINATED:
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
|
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5641 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Thu Oct 20, 2011 1:55 pm | |
| Thursday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24]+ 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [2] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28] 10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [0]- ELIMINATED 11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
ELIMINATED:
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 21, 2011 12:08 am | |
| Thursday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [0]- ELIMINATED 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28] 10. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14] +2 11. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 12. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
ELIMINATED:
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)[/quote] |
| | | GeneralGogol Q Branch
Posts : 878 Member Since : 2011-03-17 Location : Kremlin
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 21, 2011 12:38 am | |
| Thursday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [28] +2 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] -2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
ELIMINATED:
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 21, 2011 6:02 am | |
| Friday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [28] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [30]+2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [2]-2
ELIMINATED:
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5641 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 21, 2011 1:22 pm | |
| Friday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [28] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [16]+ 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28]- 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [2]
ELIMINATED:
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 21, 2011 9:48 pm | |
| Friday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [28] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [16] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26]-2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [16]+2 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [2]
ELIMINATED:
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)[/quote] |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 21, 2011 9:54 pm | |
| Friday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [28] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]+2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [16] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [16] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [0] -Gone!
ELIMINATED:
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)[/quote] |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 22, 2011 6:27 am | |
| Saturday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [28] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14]-2 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28]+2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [16] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5641 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 22, 2011 3:28 pm | |
| Saturday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [28] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26]- 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [16] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]+
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | GeneralGogol Q Branch
Posts : 878 Member Since : 2011-03-17 Location : Kremlin
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 22, 2011 5:30 pm | |
| Saturday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [30] +2 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] -2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [16] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 22, 2011 10:27 pm | |
| Saturday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [30] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [24] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30]+2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14]-2 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sun Oct 23, 2011 12:16 am | |
| Saturday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [30] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26]+2 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]-2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sun Oct 23, 2011 6:05 am | |
| Sunday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [30] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12]-2 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26]+2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sun Oct 23, 2011 6:13 am | |
| Sunday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [30] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30]+2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]-2 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sun Oct 23, 2011 10:11 pm | |
| Sunday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] +2 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] -2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Oct 24, 2011 6:03 am | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]-2 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28]+2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Oct 24, 2011 6:33 am | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30]+2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10]-2 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5641 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Oct 24, 2011 2:38 pm | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [14]-2 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [28] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]+2 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Oct 25, 2011 12:57 am | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [32] +2 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [14] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] -2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | GeneralGogol Q Branch
Posts : 878 Member Since : 2011-03-17 Location : Kremlin
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Oct 25, 2011 1:49 am | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [34] +2 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [14] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] -2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Oct 25, 2011 7:02 am | |
| Tuesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [34] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [14] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [8]-2 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26]+2 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5641 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Oct 25, 2011 2:09 pm | |
| Tuesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [34] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]- 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [8] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14]+ 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Oct 26, 2011 1:08 am | |
| Tuesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [34] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [14]+2 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28]-2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [8] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [14] 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Oct 26, 2011 2:02 am | |
| Tuesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [34] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [14] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [32] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [26] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [30]+2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [8] 8. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] 9. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]-2 10. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [20]
ELIMINATED:
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Sponsored content
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
| |
| | | | Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
|
Similar topics | |
|
| Permissions in this forum: | You cannot reply to topics in this forum
| |
| |
| |
|