These forums may contain mild adult content and are not associated with EON, Sony or any other companies and do not reflect their views.
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share | 
 

 Best Leading Trio Elimination Game

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3 ... 11 ... 20  Next
AuthorMessage
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-14
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 12:05 am


Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [10]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [12]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [10]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]+2
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) [0]-2 ELIMINATED
18. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) [6]
19. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [6]
20. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6]
21. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-21
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 7:59 am

Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [10]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [12]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [10]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) [6]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]-2
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [8]+2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5361
Member Since : 2011-08-05

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 8:13 am

Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [10]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [14] +2
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [10]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) [6]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6] -2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Harmsway
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 2801
Member Since : 2011-08-21

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 8:38 am

Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [10]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [14]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [10]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) [4] -2
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [8] +2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Largo's Shark
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 10600
Member Since : 2011-03-14

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 9:36 am

Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [10]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [14]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12] +2
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) [2] -2
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [8]
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
GeneralGogol
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 880
Member Since : 2011-03-17
Location : Kremlin

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 3:37 pm

Saturday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [12] +2
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [14]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) [0] -2 eliminated
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [8]
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]
Back to top Go down
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5361
Member Since : 2011-08-05

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 6:20 pm

Sunday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [12]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22] +2
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [14]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6] -2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]
Back to top Go down
Largo's Shark
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 10600
Member Since : 2011-03-14

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 6:26 pm

Sunday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [12]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [16] +2
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [4] -2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]
Back to top Go down
Harmsway
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 2801
Member Since : 2011-08-21

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 6:27 pm

Sunday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [12]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [16]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6] +2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8] -2
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-14
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Oct 01, 2011 7:17 pm



UPDATED ELIMINATED LIST:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-21
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Oct 02, 2011 10:11 am

Sunday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [12]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]-2
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [16]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [10]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [6]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [8] +2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-14
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Oct 02, 2011 12:19 pm

Sunday:

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [12]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [16]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]+2
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [4]-2
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [8]
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5361
Member Since : 2011-08-05

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Oct 03, 2011 3:04 am

Monday

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [12]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]+2
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [4]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6] -2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-21
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Oct 03, 2011 6:50 am

Monday

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [12]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [4]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [2]-2
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [8] +2

20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Largo's Shark
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 10600
Member Since : 2011-03-14

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Oct 03, 2011 8:25 am

Monday

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14] +2
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [4]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [2]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6] -2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-14
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Oct 03, 2011 10:32 am

Monday

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [20]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]+2
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [2]-2
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [2]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6]
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5361
Member Since : 2011-08-05

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 3:29 am

Tuesday

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22] +2
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [8]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [2]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [2]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [4] -2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8]

ELIMINATED:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
FieldsMan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 4187
Member Since : 2010-05-12
Location : The Alpine Room

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 3:53 am

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22] +2
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [6] -
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [4] +
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [2]
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [4]
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-21
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 7:09 am

TUESDAY

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [6]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [4]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [12]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
18. DAD (Gustav Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) [0]- YO MAMA!
19. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6]+2
20. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Largo's Shark
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 10600
Member Since : 2011-03-14

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 10:35 am

TUESDAY

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [6]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [4]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [12]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [14] +2
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [4] -2
18. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-14
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 11:54 am

TUESDAY

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [6]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [2]-2
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [14]+2
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [14]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [4]
18. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [10]

ELIMINATED:

19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Harmsway
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 2801
Member Since : 2011-08-21

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 4:06 pm

TUESDAY

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [6]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [2]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [14]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [14]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [6] +2
18. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [8] -2


ELIMINATED:

19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Harmsway
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 2801
Member Since : 2011-08-21

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 4:08 pm

Wait. I think QOS' rating is messed up. From Ambler to FieldsMan, it magically jumps up 2 points.
Back to top Go down
Largo's Shark
Moderator
Moderator


Posts : 10600
Member Since : 2011-03-14

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 4:14 pm

I've corrected it.

WEDNESDAY

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [18]
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [6]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22] +2
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [2]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [14]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [14]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [4] -2
18. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [6]

ELIMINATED:

19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Erica Ambler
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 5361
Member Since : 2011-08-05

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Oct 04, 2011 4:23 pm

Poor White TrAsh Wednesday

1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [14]
2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [22]
3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [12]
4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [16]
5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [14]
6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [20] +2
7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10]
8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [12]
9. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) [6]
10. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]
11. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) [2]
12. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [14]
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [14]
14. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]
15. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
16. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [12]
17. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) [2] -2
18. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) [6]

ELIMINATED:

19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   

Back to top Go down
 
Best Leading Trio Elimination Game
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 2 of 20Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3 ... 11 ... 20  Next

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Bond And Beyond :: Bond :: James Bond Fan Area-
Jump to: