These forums may contain mild adult content and are not associated with EON, Sony or any other companies and do not reflect their views.
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log in  

Share | 
 

 Best Leading Trio Elimination Game

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1 ... 9 ... 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20  Next
AuthorMessage
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Fri Dec 16, 2011 12:57 am

Thursday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [104]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [58]+2
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [4]-2

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1541
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Fri Dec 16, 2011 1:10 am

Thursday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [58]+2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [104]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [58]
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [2]-2

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Fri Dec 16, 2011 3:31 am

Thursday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]-2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [104]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [58]
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [4]+2 Happy 40th Birthday, DAF! :D

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
tiffanywint
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 3675
Member Since : 2011-03-17
Location : making mudpies

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Fri Dec 16, 2011 4:39 pm

Friday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [104]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]-2
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [6]+2 Happy 40th Birthday, DAF! :D
Yes indeed. 40 years of ultimate Bond entertainment!!!!
ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Fri Dec 16, 2011 5:37 pm

tiffanywint wrote:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [6]+2 Happy 40th Birthday, DAF! :D
Yes indeed. 40 years of ultimate Bond entertainment!!!!

I knew this would be a happy occasion for you, timmer.

Friday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [54]-2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [106]+2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [6]

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Dec 17, 2011 1:41 am

Friday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [54]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [106]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [58]+
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [4]-

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1541
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Dec 17, 2011 2:25 am

Friday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56] +2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [106]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [58]
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [2] -2

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Dec 17, 2011 5:44 pm

Saturday:

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [108]+2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]-2
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [2]

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
tiffanywint
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 3675
Member Since : 2011-03-17
Location : making mudpies

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sat Dec 17, 2011 6:10 pm

Saturday:

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [108]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [54]-2
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [4] +2

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Dec 18, 2011 2:04 am


Saturday:

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [108]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]+2
4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [2] -2

ELIMINATED:

5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
lachesis
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 1541
Member Since : 2011-09-20
Location : Nottingahm, UK

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Dec 18, 2011 4:04 am

The terrific, totally tremendous trio of trio's!

Saturday:

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [58] +2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [108]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Dec 18, 2011 5:53 am

Thank you, lachesis!

:!:
Back to top Go down
tiffanywint
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 3675
Member Since : 2011-03-17
Location : making mudpies

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Sun Dec 18, 2011 4:29 pm

Sunday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [58]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [110]+2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [54]-2

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Dec 19, 2011 1:54 am

Sunday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]-2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [112]+2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [54]

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Dec 19, 2011 3:12 am

Sunday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [110]-
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]+

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
tiffanywint
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 3675
Member Since : 2011-03-17
Location : making mudpies

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Mon Dec 19, 2011 5:16 pm

Monday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [56]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [112]+2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [54]-2

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Dec 20, 2011 3:17 am

Monday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [54]-2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [114]+2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [54]

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Dec 20, 2011 4:12 am

Monday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [52]-2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [114]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]+

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
GeneralGogol
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 880
Member Since : 2011-03-18
Location : Kremlin

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Dec 20, 2011 1:33 pm

Monday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [52]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [116] +2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [54] -2

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
tiffanywint
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 3675
Member Since : 2011-03-17
Location : making mudpies

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Dec 20, 2011 4:05 pm

Tuesday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [52]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [118] +2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [52] -2

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Prince Kamal Khan
Senior Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 887
Member Since : 2011-03-15
Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Tue Dec 20, 2011 5:35 pm

Tuesday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [50] -2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [120] +2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [52]

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)[/quote]
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Wed Dec 21, 2011 1:02 am

Tuesday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [48] -2
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [120]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [54]+

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
FG Wells
Correspondent
Correspondent
avatar

Posts : 88
Member Since : 2011-03-29

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Wed Dec 21, 2011 6:45 am

Tuesday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [48]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [118] -2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]+2

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
tiffanywint
Chief Executive
Chief Executive
avatar

Posts : 3675
Member Since : 2011-03-17
Location : making mudpies

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Wed Dec 21, 2011 4:00 pm

Wednesday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [48]
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [120] +2
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [54]-2

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Perilagu Khan
Chief Executive
Chief Executive


Posts : 3464
Member Since : 2011-03-22
Location : The high plains

PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   Thu Dec 22, 2011 12:41 am

Wednesday

1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [46]-
2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [120]
3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [56]+2

ELIMINATED:

4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond)
5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond)
6. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond)
7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond)
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond)
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond)
10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond)
11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond)
12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond)
13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond)
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond)
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond)
16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond)
17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond)
18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond)
19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond)
20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond)
21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond)
22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game   

Back to top Go down
 
Best Leading Trio Elimination Game
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 16 of 20Go to page : Previous  1 ... 9 ... 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20  Next

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Bond And Beyond :: Bond :: James Bond Fan Area-
Jump to: