More Adult, Less Censored Discussion of Agent 007 and Beyond : Where Your Hangovers Are Swiftly Cured |
| | Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
|
+10tiffanywint Harmsway lachesis Prince Kamal Khan GeneralGogol Lazenby. Mr. Kiss Kiss Bang Bang Fort Knox Largo's Shark Perilagu Khan 14 posters | |
Author | Message |
---|
Guest Guest
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Thu Oct 13, 2011 4:31 pm | |
| THURSDAY THRUST:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [26] +2 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [14] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] -2 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [10] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [10] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Thu Oct 13, 2011 7:53 pm | |
| THURSDAY:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [26] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] +2 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [8] -2 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [10] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 14, 2011 6:02 am | |
| FRIDAY:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [26] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]+2 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [8] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [10] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]-2
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond)
|
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5663 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 14, 2011 2:15 pm | |
| FRIDAY:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [26] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [8] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8]- 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]+
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Guest Guest
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 14, 2011 2:25 pm | |
| FRIDAY:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [28] +2 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [20] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] - 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [8] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 14, 2011 11:50 pm | |
| FRIDAY:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [28] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22] +2 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] -2 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Largo's Shark 00 Agent
Posts : 10588 Member Since : 2011-03-14
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Oct 14, 2011 11:51 pm | |
| FRIDAY:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [28] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [10] -2 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [10] +2 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5663 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 15, 2011 3:01 pm | |
| FRIDAY:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [28] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] +2 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] -2 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Guest Guest
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 15, 2011 4:00 pm | |
| Satonmyfaceday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] + 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] +2 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [18] -2 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 15, 2011 4:04 pm | |
| Saturday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [22] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [8] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20]+2 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]-2
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | GeneralGogol Q Branch
Posts : 878 Member Since : 2011-03-17 Location : Kremlin
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 15, 2011 4:17 pm | |
| Saturday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] +2 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [6] -2 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Oct 15, 2011 10:35 pm | |
| Saturday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] -2 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [20] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10] +2
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sun Oct 16, 2011 7:05 am | |
| Sunday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22]+2 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [8] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [14] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]-2
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5663 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sun Oct 16, 2011 4:28 pm | |
| Sunday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [6] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [6]- 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16]+ 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Oct 17, 2011 12:46 am | |
| Sunday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [4] -2 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [6] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [10] +2
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Oct 17, 2011 6:08 am | |
| Monday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [20] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] +2 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [4] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [6] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8] -2
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5663 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Oct 17, 2011 1:59 pm | |
| Monday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22]+ 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [26] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [4] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4]-2 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Guest Guest
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Oct 17, 2011 2:55 pm | |
| Monday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [24] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] +2 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22] - 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [4] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Oct 17, 2011 3:14 pm | |
| Monday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] +2 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [22] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [2] -2 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [8]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Oct 18, 2011 6:30 am | |
| Tuesday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [12] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24]+2 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [2] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4] 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [6]-2
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5663 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Oct 18, 2011 1:57 pm | |
| Tuesday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14]+ 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] 10. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) [2] 11. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [2]- 12. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 13. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 14. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [6]
ELIMINATED:
15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Oct 18, 2011 2:34 pm | |
| Tuesday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [24] 10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4] +2 11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [6]
ELIMINATED:
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Oct 19, 2011 6:34 am | |
| Wednesday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26]+2 10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [4] 11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [16] 13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [4]-2
ELIMINATED:
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5663 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Oct 19, 2011 1:46 pm | |
| Wednesday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [4] 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] 10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [2]- 11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18]+ 13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [4]
ELIMINATED:
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Oct 19, 2011 3:20 pm | |
| Wednesday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [18] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [30] 3. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) [16] 4. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [26] 5. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [22] 6. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [28] 7. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) [14] 8. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) [2] -2 9. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [26] 10. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) [2] 11. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12] 12. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [18] 13. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) [6] +2
ELIMINATED:
14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Sponsored content
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
| |
| | | | Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
|
Similar topics | |
|
| Permissions in this forum: | You cannot reply to topics in this forum
| |
| |
| |
|