More Adult, Less Censored Discussion of Agent 007 and Beyond : Where Your Hangovers Are Swiftly Cured |
| | Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
|
+10tiffanywint Harmsway lachesis Prince Kamal Khan GeneralGogol Lazenby. Mr. Kiss Kiss Bang Bang Fort Knox Largo's Shark Perilagu Khan 14 posters | |
Author | Message |
---|
Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5679 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sun Nov 06, 2011 7:12 pm | |
| Sunday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [10]- 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [40] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [32] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [12]+
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sun Nov 06, 2011 10:38 pm | |
| Sunday:
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [10] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] ++ 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [32] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [36] -- 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [12]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Nov 07, 2011 5:12 am | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [10] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [32] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] +2 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [8]-2 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [12]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5679 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Nov 07, 2011 2:03 pm | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [8]- 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [32] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10]+2 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [12]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Nov 07, 2011 3:35 pm | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [8] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [34] ++ 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [36] -- 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [12]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Mon Nov 07, 2011 5:25 pm | |
| Monday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [8] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [34] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [36] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [12]+2 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]-2
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Nov 08, 2011 5:20 am | |
| Tueday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [8] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [34] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38]+2 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10]-2 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Nov 08, 2011 6:05 am | |
| Tuesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [8] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [34] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40]+2 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [8]-2
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5679 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Nov 08, 2011 2:09 pm | |
| Tuesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [6]- 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [34] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]+2
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Tue Nov 08, 2011 4:12 pm | |
| Tuesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [6] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [36] ++ 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] -- 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Nov 09, 2011 5:33 am | |
| Wednesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [6] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [36] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [40]+2 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [8]-2 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Nov 09, 2011 6:33 am | |
| Wednesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [6] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [36] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [40] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10]+2 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [8]-2
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Nov 09, 2011 12:13 pm | |
| Wednesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [6] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] ++ 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] -- 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [8]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5679 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Wed Nov 09, 2011 2:24 pm | |
| Wednesday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [4]- 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [38] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]+
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Thu Nov 10, 2011 6:03 am | |
| Thursday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [4] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40]+2 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [10] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [8]-2
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Thu Nov 10, 2011 7:29 am | |
| Thursday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [4] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [40]+2 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [8]-2 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [8]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5679 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Thu Nov 10, 2011 2:30 pm | |
| Thursday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [2]- 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [42] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [40] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [8] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]+
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Thu Nov 10, 2011 3:01 pm | |
| Thursday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [2] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [44] ++ 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] -- 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [8] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | GeneralGogol Q Branch
Posts : 878 Member Since : 2011-03-17 Location : Kremlin
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Nov 11, 2011 1:29 am | |
| Thursday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [2] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [46] +2 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [36] -2 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [8] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | tiffanywint Potential 00 Agent
Posts : 3675 Member Since : 2011-03-16 Location : making mudpies
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Nov 11, 2011 5:36 am | |
| Thursday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [2] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [46] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [42] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] +2 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [6]-2 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | lachesis Head of Station
Posts : 1588 Member Since : 2011-09-19 Location : Nottingahm, UK
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Nov 11, 2011 1:28 pm | |
| Thursday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [2] 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [46] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [44] ++ 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [36] -- 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [6] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]
ELIMINATED:
9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Perilagu Khan 00 Agent
Posts : 5679 Member Since : 2011-03-21 Location : The high plains
| Subject: a Fri Nov 11, 2011 3:33 pm | |
| Thursday
1. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) [0]-ELIMINATED 2. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [46] 3. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [44] 4. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 5. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [36] 6. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 7. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [6] 8. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [12]+
ELIMINATED:
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) 9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Largo's Shark 00 Agent
Posts : 10588 Member Since : 2011-03-14
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Nov 11, 2011 3:36 pm | |
| Friday
1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [46] 2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [44] 3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] +2 5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [40] 6. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [4] -2 7. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [12]
ELIMINATED:
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) 9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Fri Nov 11, 2011 4:37 pm | |
| Friday
1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [46] 2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [44] 3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [42]+2 6. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [4] 7. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [10]-2
ELIMINATED:
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) 9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Prince Kamal Khan Q Branch
Posts : 881 Member Since : 2011-03-14 Location : On a sleigh ride with Tonya
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game Sat Nov 12, 2011 6:19 pm | |
| Saturday:
1. FRWL (Red Grant, Tatiana Romanova, Connery's Bond) [46] 2. TB (Emilio Largo, Domino, Connery's Bond) [44] 3. OHMSS (Savalas' Blofeld, Tracy Bond, Lazenby's Bond) [38] 4. DAF (Gray's Blofeld, Tiffany Case, Connery's Bond) [38] 5. MR (Drax, Holly Goodhead, Moore's Bond) [42] 6. TLD (Koskov, Kara Milovy, Dalton's Bond) [6]+2 7. LTK (Sanchez, Pam Bouvier, Dalton's Bond) [8]-2
ELIMINATED:
8. DN (Julius No, Honey Ryder, Connery's Bond) 9. GF (Auric Goldfinger, Pussy Galore, Connery's Bond) 10. LALD (Kananga, Solitaire, Moore's Bond) 11. GE (Trevelyan, Natalya Simonova, Brosnan's Bond) 12. Gun (Scaramanga, Mary Goodnight, Moore's Bond) 13. AVTAK (Max Zorin, Stacy Sutton, Moore's Bond) 14. OP (Kamal Khan, Octopussy, Moore's Bond) 15. Spy (Stromberg, Anya Amasova, Moore's Bond) 16. CR (Le Chiffre, Vesper, Craig's Bond) 17. QOS (Greene, Camille, Craig's Bond) 18. FYEO (Kristatos, Melina Havelock, Moore's Bond) 19. DAD (Gustave Graves, Jinx, Brosnan's Bond) 20. TWINE (Elektra King, Christmas Jones, Brosnan's Bond) 21. TND (Elliott Carver, Wai Lin, Brosnan's Bond) 22. YOLT (Pleasance's Blofeld, Kissy Suzuki, Connery's Bond) |
| | | Sponsored content
| Subject: Re: Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
| |
| | | | Best Leading Trio Elimination Game | |
|
Similar topics | |
|
| Permissions in this forum: | You cannot reply to topics in this forum
| |
| |
| |
|